Sunday, November 05, 2006

Desire Cancun LT&T Takeover – an eight part series, Part Four


Danni's turn:

Tuesday, ah... Tuesday in paradise! We finally figured out that all we had to do was pick up the phone, call room service (which is 24/7 here! anything you want!) and request breakfast in bed. AWESOME! The selections were amazing. Be sure to try the "Pan", Mexican pastries. Yum! I miss having breakfast in bed, since we got home.

We lazed by the pool as usual, enjoying the company of our new friends. It was very easy to quickly feel like you've known people forever at Desire during a Lifestyle Takeover. Lifestylers are so "friendly".

The Activities Staff did a good job of doing stuff poolside to engage everyone. Enrique and Sue were the best! They lead water sports (naked volleyball, naked water aerobics, naked whatever...), trivia games, etc. The best part of the pool, besides the fact that it cooled off a hot body, was the wait staff that continually brought drinks...right to you IN the pool! Wow!

I still missed that we couldn't have sex by the pool. Desire rules. Now, THAT would have gotten everyone "engaged"!

B and I moved our lazy asses at some point in the afternoon to a palapa bed on the beach to take a nap in the shade while enjoying the warm salty breeze and the soothing ocean sounds. Little did we know that we'd be in the right place at the right time for a fantasy photo shoot:



We thought we were in the middle of a Sports Illustrated photo shoot but without the bathing suits! LOL

The evening's theme was Black & White – All black, all white, or a combo. I honestly don't remember what I wore, 'cuz it wasn't on for long. ;-) I also don't remember when or how, but I sure remember why we hooked up with Metal Man and Jiggy, whom we mentioned when we met them earlier in the week.

This couple was a blast! Just the kind of people you wanna hang around...at a swing club, at a resort or in regular life! Both are professionals, intelligent, attractive and fun. She is a curvy spitfire whose theme song is Will Smith's Gettin' Jiggy Wit' It. Hence, her nickname "Jiggy". She sings, dances (does a mean "jiggy") and is the life of the party. She's entertaining and witty. And, a social butterfly. When she introduced herself, she proclaimed that she was bi-comfortable. Well, now there was a challenge for me!


I feel it is my duty in this lifestyle to enlighten as many girls as I possibly can to the joys of bisexuality...turning them over to the "darkside". LOL

Enjoying the sensuality of another woman's lips, her skin, her body, her touch, her pussy...is something every woman should relish...over and over.

Jiggy was an eager student! Ah, what a blast...Jiggy gets VERY high marks from this bi-girl!

Interestingly enough, Jiggy and her guy are nudists from northern CA. Well, we enjoyed watching them and learning about the nudist lifestyle. B and I decided we'd be terrible nudists, though, we'd get kicked out of most resorts or camps. Why? Nudists have a look-don't-touch rule and, damn, not touching is just NOT fair!

Now, here's why I wanted to touch Jiggy's other half, her hubby I dubbed "Metal Man"...

Metal Man had the beginnings of a Jacob's ladder or Frenum Ladder. I was extremely cautious yet curious to touch those piercings and just find out what they were all about. I mean, why would any guy do that to himself? He says it didn't hurt, and it's really for Jiggy's pleasure, not his. Hmmm...must learn more!



Metal Man looked (and sounded) just like the very HOTTT actor, Liam Neeson. He's tall and Irish, too, just like Liam. I luved that he fucked with his hat on; he looked even more like Liam!


Well, B and I took Jiggy and Metal Man to the evening disco as soon as it opened. And, after a little grind dancing (I even got on the pole, dance pole, that is.), Jiggy and I dragged the guys back to the play room. Dragged? Yeah, right!

Jiggy and I played around a little (she really learned her bi-enjoyment later in the week so we'll have more to tell...), but I was damn curious about how that metal may feel inside me. I had been 69-ing B and was so damn excited. As soon as I stood up so Jiggy could mount B cowgirl-style, Metal Man moved toward me and began to finger my cunt. It didn't take much at that point to make me squirt all over him. Oops...forgot to warn them!

Metal Man asked Jiggy for the lube they carry with them everywhere they go (due to the metal and girls needing XXXtra lubrication to take him on). I explained that I was wet enough and didn't need no fuckin lube! LOL

Understanding the position of Metal Man's piercing, I knew we'd need to fuck doggy for him to hit my g-spot. So, being the good slut that I am, I knelt down in front of him with my ass in the air. I reached underneath between my legs to grab his erect cock and guide him into my wet and wanting pussy. Wow, at first those piercings hurt as he entered me from behind. But, oooooooooo, it didn't take long for my pussy to not only accommodate the ladder, but to relish it.

Metal Man liked the fact that I took charge of the situation despite the appearance to others that I was being submissive, kneeling in front of him. Hah! I grabbed his cock and shoved it in me ever deeper. His balls slapped against my pussy lips, and I grabbed them and pressed them against me harder and harder. I stroked and applied pressure to that special part that drives men wild, the perinium or t'aint (you know, t'aint cock and t'aint ass! LOL). He told me later that he loved the way I used him for my pleasure. Now why don't ALL girls do that, huh? ;-)

I eventually figured out that if I pushed my face into the mattress and arched my back even more, his cock pounded me at just the right angle. I had some pretty un-fucking-believeable orgasms in that position (see below). I was screaming so loud, I'm surprised they didn't call the federales .

God, I was so sweaty and satiated after that, I honestly don't remember another fucking thing. I do remember Jiggy telling us all that she really enjoyed riding B's cock and the orgasm (she's a 1-Orgasm girl) she had with him. I assume B and I made it back to our rooms at some point , 'cuz I did wake up in our own room on Wednesday morning...

Now, Wednesday was a day to remember! Stay tuned...






Gettin' Jiggy Wit' It

On your mark ready set lets go
Dance floor pro I know you know
I go psycho when my new joint hit
Just cant sit
Gotta get jiggy wit it
Ooh thats it
Now honey honey come ride
Dkny all up in my eye
You gotta prada bag with alotta stuff in it
Give it to your friend lets spin
Everybody lookin at me
Glancin the kid
Wishin they was dancin a jig
Here with this handsome kid
Ciga-cigar right from cuba-cuba
I just bite it
Its for the look I dont light it
Illway the an-may on the ance-day oor-flay
Givin up jiggy make it feel like foreplay
Yo, my car, yo its infinite-
Ha ha
Big willie styles all in it
Gettin jiggy wit it

Chorus:

Na na na na na na na nana
Na na na na nana
Gettin jiggy wit it
Repeat 3x

What you wanna ball with the kid
Watch your step you might fall
Trying to do what I did
Mama-unh mama-unh ima come closer
In the middle of the club with the rub-a-dub, unh
No love for the haters, the haters
Mad cause I got floor seats at the lakers
See me on the fifty yard line with the raiders
Met ali he told me Im the greatest
I got the fever for the flavor of a crowd pleaser
Dj play another
From the prince of this
Your highness
Only mad chicks ride in my whips
South to the west to the east to the north
Bought my hits and watch em go off a go off
Ah yes yes yall and ya dont stop
In the winter or the (summertime)
I makes it hot
Gettin jiggy wit em

Chorus

Eight-fifty i.s. if you need a lift
Whos the kid in the drop
Who else will smith
Livin that life some consider a myth
Rock from south street to one two fifth
Women used to tease me
Give it to me now nice and easy
Since I moved up like george and wheezy
Cream to the maximum I be askin em
Would you like to bounce with the brother thats platinum
Never see will attackin em
Rather play ball with shaq and um,
Flatten em
Psyche
Kiddin
You thought I took a spill
But I didnt
Trust the lady of my life she hittin
Hit her with a drop top with the ribbon
Crib for my mom on the outskirts of philly
You trying to flex on me
Dont be silly
Getting jiggy wit it

3 comments:

Tomscockwhore said...

I'm not really sure I would like the feel of that "ladder". Definitely going to have to take your word for it.

Danni and B said...

Oh honey, if you like fisting and that glass juicer thingy, you would love the "ladder". I won't let B get one, though. I wouldn't be able to flip around and fuck him in all the different positions we like.

xoxo, Danni
P.S. Thanksgiving weekend is just around the corner!

Anonymous said...

OH MY GOD!!!! THIS IS TOO GOOD! AND YOU ARE FAR TO NICE ABOUT US!!!

We love it sweets, you are truly a wonderful writer and we loved all the inserts of fun pics and cartoons etc. We both read it this am before the shower and we had to fuck right then!!! Thanks for the am "O". We want to see more of your writings!! LOL

Again Thanks for being such a sweetheart, believe me, I am not sure we deserved such kudos!!

XOXOXO
Jiggy & MM